1. Reports of #ThirdWave in next 1-2 month.
2. Also no vaccination done for below 18 students till date.
3. Also those students have to attend @OfficialIGNOU offline exams in January
Those students condition right now.👇🏻👇🏻👇🏻👇
@ugc_india#IGNOU_Students_Want_OpenBookExam
#IGNOU_Students_Want_OpenBookExam students are the one who suffered a lots of problem. We don't want sit until this getting better and than Ignou administration will conduct offline exam. Open Book exam should be conducted for the welfare of students @IgnouVc@OfficialIGNOU
#IGNOU_Students_Want_OpenBookExam
You have just extended the date like you know everything what's gonna happen further, do you even know how long it can take things to be normalised once again? We want either obe mode or promotion straight away...no more extensions please
@ShreyasSweety Yhn ke JE bolte h ki water supply mei aage si hee kmi h to hum kya kre..or agr hum baat kre tnkr ki toh unka iske baare me kehna h ki 7-8 din mei ek baar milega.Orr tnkr se social distancing b nhi ho pati .m unse yeh puchna chaunga firh aadhe gavn mei khn se aa rha h paani.....
Ok,but I don't think so ki kuch hoga ....kyuki complaints direct jal board head quarters mei registered hoti h to whn se inko direction mile honge.....firh b kuch nhii hua....
Let me tell you that there is no timing for the supply of water,in our area, we only get water here at night,For which we have to stay up all night. Agr panni aata b h toh only 30mins or 1hr ke liye aata hai jo keval aadhe village me hee aata hai.what can we do?We suffered frm 6m
@AnkitVa77805641 Thank god you atleast got the timing though.Whatever it is make sure that you fill the overhead tank the moment the supply starts at 9 am in the morning.
@DelhiJalBoard@ArvindKejriwal@ndtvvideos@republic@aajtak
पानी ??
कहाँ आप 24 hrs की बात कर रहे हो 1hr ही दिल्ली वालों को दे दीजिए। Suffered from last 6 months registered many complaints but not action taken against..by jal board Orr other personals.
@DelhiJalBoard@ArvindKejriwal
What about water.There is no fixed time for supplying the water. during the last three months the problem has increased to a lot due to less supply of water.Because of less supply of water there is a growing instance of disputes among our local ppl