This post is for @OfficialDMRC . I don't why Ac doesn't work properly in Blue line (Noida and vaishali line ). The amount of coolnes given by metros in yellow line is far far better than Blue line.
Requesting @OfficialDMRC to fix this issue.
#delhimetro#genz
@Phunsukwangduji Ban instagram and all social media app and you will never see any kind of news regarding exam leak.
Because neither media channels not newspaper will let people know about it.
@ImmRo18 Aur yeh baat bas NTA tak nhi h , SSC ke bhi kaafi exams mai mismanagement,paper leak hui h and other kaafi saare exams mai jo ki central government ke ander aati h .
Paap ka ghara bhad gaya h , ab fut rha h
@ImmRo18 Bhai tu either paid promotion h yaa to dimag ghutno mai h.
NTA ne kai baari galti ki h , agar pheli baari hoti to NTA ke chairman se resignation maangi jaati.
Ministry of education ke ander NTA aati h to Education minster se resignation mangi gai h
@IndexBihar This shows how incompatible the education ministry is . It is shameful for the people of india using the Airforce to deliver question papers .
@firstbiharnews Phele aap to sarkari schools ki jo halat h usko sudharo , aur bina knowledge ke ho teachers h unko naukri se hatao , simple kaam karna aapko hota nhi h and speech dete h jaise ki agala PM aapko hi baana h.
Around 80% teachers sarkari schools ke, baccho ko padhane nhi aate .
@GenZClubBihar@Bihar_se_hai You can't blame the administration every time without checking actual facts and figures and you have to be logical and practical .
@GenZClubBihar@Bihar_se_hai The severe delays weren't due to railway negligence they happened because 'students' were repeatedly pulling emergency chains, squatting on the tracks, and preventing trains from moving. Normal passengers had to suffer 11-hour delays and a terrifying environment.
@GenZClubBihar@Bihar_se_hai The way the trains and platforms are pelted with stones and seating on seats in 3AC , 2AC Without a ticket while disturbing people with reserved seats and harming the infrastructure, is it good ?
The consequences of these incidents will have bad effect on the people of india .