This Guy is most hypocrite so called "UPSC Teacher cum Gyan Pelu" on X.
He has been openly supporting Sejal Pawar Size Controversy.
Even podcaster was questioning his defence for Sejal Pawar's Anti Men & Anti Doctor comments.
@yashsharma4153@amitkilhor @_Kalicharan_ Yes, he is biased. Imagine करो, कि एक male doctor female की vagina और breast का मज़ाक बना रहा है, तो क्या ये defend करेगा?
@amitkilhor @_Kalicharan_ Yrr ye to bahut hi biased insaan hai.
He can not be a feminist.
Feminist means equal for both genders or equality for both genders.
What if a male doctor had said the same thing about the genitals of a female corpse?
@amitkilhor@_Kalicharan_ you turned a serious issue about medical ethics and respect for donors into a culture war circus. Sejal for the low-effort necro-banter, Amit for the selective outrage defense.
Next time, maybe just respect the dead instead of turning them into content.
@amitkilhor @_Kalicharan_ Wow, how normally saying,
It normal to make joke on dead body then even patience.
That's not how doctor's are and will be.
He is just another low iq feminist like leecher feminist woman.
Mrs. Amit Kilhor, before making a video, please read this. You saying inappropriate jokes in family and friends is ok then, your understanding of "humor" requires mocking a dead body that was donated for education, the problem isn't ethics being too strict, the problem is your standards being too low.