This is will serve as an official account of AshTanARMY. This account will serve as the army of all the negative that will happen to Ashley Del Mundo and Tan Roncal's dignity. Don't forget to follow the head admin @AshTanOFC
Cash-Out with PayPal every day! input my invitation code: 15200880, you get 8000 coins instantly! Click below link to download it Free:
https://t.co/KzAIISzI1j.ap
#lockdownextension
Free App share with you, Cashzine! Don’t go out stay at home to earn free cash, read news, take offers, make some money. p/download.html?ggc=15200880%7C3&t=1
Hi @ashdlmundo & @tanredroncal, can I ask a favor? :) could you retweet my tweet. I am asking for help. This is about Korean matters. Could you vote Lee Ji Eun at Tiktok. Just search Baeksang_Official then click the url in their profile. Thank you.
Congratulations to all the PBB Otso Batch Big 4s! 🎊
Kayo ay nagsisilbing inspirasyon para sa lahat ng mga nangangarap 🤩
Subaybayan ang journey ng iyong favorite Star Dreamers dito sa Star Hunt! 🌟
Subscribe to ABS-CBN STAR HUNT on YouTube! https://t.co/cckzevjfmv
And also sa mga nagpapanggap na Solid AshTan dyan sana panindigan nyo po na Solid talaga kayo. Hindi yung sinasabong nyo yung mga SOLIDS. Kami kasi OFC yung madedehado eh kasi dala nyo pangalan ng ASHTAN. Please lang po for UNITY.
As of this moment, Tan needs us SOLID ASHTAN. Alam natin kung gaano pinangarap ni Tan ito, tulungan natin siya makamit itong pangarap niya. Instead of spreading issues or what, let's unite for Tan's dream. And also for Ashley, dadalhin natin si Tan sa bignight.
Papasok na si Tan bukas! Ating ipakita at iparamdam ang ating suporta hindi lamang sa ating mga Solid idol kundi sa lahat din ng bumubuo ng Batch 3 Big 4... ang TBAY!
#BatchUltimate3hreat | Team TBAY