@Raaaaanu_ashvik@rithvik_RD After their breakup, Ashvik fan's are so sad, But both #AshaNegi#RithvikDhanjani both of them are enjoying their life with their friends, Thay don't care about their fan's, kya milta hai tumko inke liye apna time aur money wast karke, Dono ek saath kitne acche lagte the๐ญ
Fan's did so much for @rithvik_RD@AshaNegi7 but both broken our hears๐, Iske baad bhi tum dono ke liye gift send karti ho, birthday pe donate karti ho aur dusre fan's ko bhi bolti ho Ashvik ko special feel karwane ko to inko kaise realization hoga ki dono ne kya galat kiya hai
On the special occasion of our Rockstar @rithvik_RD B'day, This is a small initiative from my & Hema aunty side, donated cake & food to the underprivileged & stray dogs, blankets to some ppl, I believe that serving the hungry is equal to serving God #HappyBirthdayRithvikDhanjani
@Raaaaanu_ashvik@rithvik_RD This is a very good initiative of yours, May God bless you Ranu, But you should donate all this on your B'day, Don't do for #RithvikDhanjani and #AshaNegi both r separated now, they have broken their fan's hearts, inke liye kitna bhi karo but only their friends matter for them๐
Ashu di you are so special to me so i have made a small effort to make your special day more special with the help of lovely kids of "Asha Center"...#HappyBirthdayAshaNegi@AshaNegi7 โจ๐ ๐๐
Yesterday on the occasion of your birthday, your fan's have expressed their love in their own words by sending you congratulatory messages...Happy Birthday Ashu di @AshaNegi7 di ๐๐ป
Guys watch full video on my insta @ashanegislays
https://t.co/QTw2zAEIUR
@AshaNegi7@Raaaaanu_ashvik Di u r so special for us, You r lucky u have such a lovely fan who didn't even met u once but she is always ready to make u feel special by doing such things, I must say that i have never seen any fan doing this for her idol, She has done it alone without anyone's contribution.
On the special occetion of my Angel @AshaNegi7 di's B'day donated some food packets & cake to underprivileged kids & donated food to dogs with the help of two Foundation
This is not for any publicity
just a way to celebrate her B'day & to make her birthday more special ๐๐ค