Apparently the whole restaurant was closed off for their private dinner… nobody could even enter 😭😭 Ayden really went this far just to have a private dinner with his bf!!! OMG THIS CANNOT BE REAL!!
Never in my fangirling life have I experienced anything like this. The way they’re able to openly support each other like this… at this point, the only thing left is a wedding certificate 😳😳
Ayden BleDeFonty Ambassador
#AydenXBleDeFonty#Aylio
#Aylio#政瞳
9 AM
🐺: Working hard at the gym
🐱: Fast asleep
10 AM
🐺: Still working out
🐱: 30% awake
1 PM
🐺: Recharging energy
🐱: Heading out for an outdoor shoot
2:15 PM
🐺: Shopping
🐱: outdoor shoot
3:30 PM
🐺: Getting hair & makeup done
🐱: Outdoor shoot finished
Lyu Si Tong knowing he’s living his best life cuz he has a multimillionaire yearner 130 IQ polyglot tall muscular hot gay boyfriend who owns a maybach and probably half of Singapore’s land:
#aylio#政瞳
Ok tenang2 calm down
mari kita buat daftarnya
1. Ayden unfollow hampir 300 account supaya bs jd 227 (hari ultah elio)
2. Ayden bucin elio sampe masuk berita
3.Ayden unfoll salah satu SF dia yg benci elio
4. Elio nyusul ke SG cincin cp nya di pake
5.Ayden jemput elio dan mrk sama2 pake cincin CP dan AYDEN GANTENG BGTTTTTTT 🫠
6.penyambutan elio di SG berasa jemput iring2an pengantin jd kaya jemput pasusu
7.Elio bikin program makan siang gratis dan dia jd dutanya
8. Aylio sepertinya bakal lama di SG apakah setelah qixi kemarin elio bnran ketemu sama camer*kita tunggu aja gebrakan nya* yg ini jgn dianggap terlalu serius yak tapi kalau bnran yah gpp 🤣
9.Elio dijemput mobil brand bledefonty (brand solonya ayden) cmiiw 🙏
10. elio ke bandara gak bawa koper cuman bawa tas kecil doang
11.ELIO DIBAWAIN BONEKA MONCHICHI SAMA AYDEN
12.tambahin sendiri dah sangking byknya sampe ngeblenk sama kapal dar der dor ini 🫠
Ini aylio yg ketemu yg heboh semua litte pillows akkkkkkkk
selamat datang di singapore elio dan aylio gak LDR lg yeahhhhh 😆
#aylio #aydenSngLyusitong
Bener" Princess treatment bgt dech elio ini 😭 ada ayden atau gak nya ni anak gk boleh bawa yg berat" ampe makanan aja bodyguard nya yg bawa (pasti ni perintah orang asing itu)
Naikin kapal roket ini bener" berasa bawa WP 😭
#aylio#lyusitong#aydensng
I'm crying 😭😭😭
They're meeting after 3 days
Ayden didn't even consider about crowd and he came personally to pick Elio 😭😭🧡
Idk they're married in my head
#Aylio#政瞳
bvl ring on his finger, lv bracelet on his wrist, dior bag on his shoulder, going back to his boyfriend’s hometown and immediately getting a limited-edition gift while sitting in a maybach….
ELIO I AM SO HAPPY FOR U
#思瞳#aylio
Bodyguards hired by Ayden were discussing things beside Op & seemed nervous about protecting Elio. They also said Ayden waited in the car for over an hour, followed by the joking line,
“A man who dotes on his wife will become very rich”
IDK WHAT TO DO WITH THIS INFO
#Aylio#政瞳