mga kuya mag dahan-dahan naman kapag naghuhub4d, nagugulat ang mga minor HHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAAHAH 😭🤣
SB19PALOOZA FESTIVAL
@SB19Official#SB19#SB19atLollapalooza
y’all are not ready for the artist with a National ID, GCash account, SSS, Pag-Ibig, and PhilHealth performing at Lollapalooza 😭🇵🇭
SB19PALOOZA FESTIVAL
@SB19Official#SB19#SB19atLollapalooza
"You have the most passionate fanbases in the world"
-Travis to SB19
I FEEL SO SEEN!! SOOOOOOOOO SEEN!!!!
SB19PALOOZA FESTIVAL
@SB19Official#SB19#SB19atLollapalooza
[FOX 32 Chicago - LIVE]
- Host 1: There's a band that's playing right now. This is #SB19. The crowd has picked up.
- Host 2: People seem to like this SB19. Look at how many people are there.
- Host 1: Yeah, and this isn't even one of the main stages.
#SB19atLollapalooza
Ganito kaganda ung audio sa venue. Nabigyan ng justice ung boses ng boys, lalo ni Stell. Kung sana maayos din audio sa livestream, mas maganda sana ung experience ng team bahay.
SB19PALOOZA FESTIVAL
@SB19Official#SB19#SB19atLollapalooza
Also A’Tin? Nicest mfers I’ve ever met at a festival omg everyone was just so sweet and happy to be there 🥹they were so cute lol SB19 can be proud of their fans
#SB19#SB19atLollapalooza
dalawa lang realizations ko:
1. respectfully, no group today can match sb19’s live vocals
2. ang daming fans ng sb19 hayop huhu watch party lang ’yon pero ‘yung tao sa luneta akala mo lalabas sb19 sa screen😭
SB19PALOOZA FESTIVAL
@SB19Official#SB19#SB19atLollapalooza