Seriously, I want to know the reason. Why are they together in that vacation? For all I know it’s kinda out of character. Them in vacation not for work or any gmmlympics or whatsoever. Just VACATION? #OffGun
Ako lang ba ang natatakot kung ano man ang mangyari sa OffGun 5 yrs from now. I mean, we can’t deny things will change as expected. Tumatanda rin sila. Hinahanda ko na self ko sa isang matinding heart break.
@aka_goodboy@kikoxsss@sandwhich2179@WSWF_UPDATES Nope. It was because of their own popularity. I started following kyoka during the 1st episode she only got 100k followers in IG. Now she got almost 800k. If you get my point. They will never be eliminated though because they can battle it out.
@Bhytes1 I’m very sad that I was not able to book tickets ahead because my city is very far from Manila. I love you and hope you enjoy the Philippines. Happy pride month, mother. 🥰