@hTanveerAwan وسائل کسی نہ کسی شکل میں ہر کسی اور ہر جغرافیہ کے پاس ہوتی ہے ۔ماڈردن دنیا میں people management کے لیے واخد معیار numbers ہے۔بالکل بننی چاہئیں لیکن پر یہ criteria تمام اکائیوں پر ہونی چاہیئے
@koolkopper This is due to sheer callous silence of PSPs to daily slaughtering of Thier lower subordinates& with out getting any say in CT policy.
Committee come into being to protect themselves as chain of command completely fail or prefer silence.
@Pashz7 Absolutely correct if you read his columns which he write in various newspapers then anyone can easily identify him as rubbish.
He is polluting pushtun history for the sake of own aflatone
@Inamkhattakpak بالکل میرے ذہن میں سے یہ بات نہیں نکل رہی کہ پشتون قوم پرستی کی سب سے بڑی سیاسی پارٹی کو ایک پنجابی وزیر اعظم CT scan اور MRI پر ٹرخاتے ہے۔
@ChiefMahsud y R not u podcasting so energetically when every day 6 to 10 militiatants freely rooming on bazars of settled district Bannu&lakki &ur so called disciplined forces was not responding .police committee come into being due to killing of common police constable every day .
@naumanuhk What is wrong with that ?ya he was a poor labourer as and he should not have right to be in parliament& what the others the so called intellectual has done so far
@MeFaheem سہیل آفریدی کی حکومت کھلم کھلا جنوبی اضلاع کی دشمنی پر اتر آئی ہے۔جنوبی اضلاع کے ہر MPA کو چاہیئے کے بغیر کسی ھچھچاکٹ کے اس واسکٹ فروش کی حکومت کی کھلم مخالفت اور گھرانے کی کوشش کرے۔
@asimnyazee عاصم بھای آپ کا شکریہ تھوڑا جزباتی اس لیے ہوتے ہیں کہ نادرن بائی پاس اور چشمہ لیفٹ بینک کینال جیسے منصوبے دہائیوں سے التوا کا شکار ہیں اور مطلوبہ فنڈنگ نہیں مل رہی۔ ایسے میں یہ ماننا مشکل ہے کہ پنجاب کو PSDP میں صرف 92 ارب روپے ملے ہوں۔ سرکاری دستاویزات آنے دیں، پھر بات ہوگی
@asimnyazee Don't try to be over smart and don't make fool us we already know that all federal PSDP will be executed by fedrel ministries like u mentioned.
But the question is that what is the breakdown of this 394 Arab and where (in which territories )it will be executed &spend.