Admist the pandemic situation while everything and everyone out there is allowed to be a part of our
"NEW NORMAL" then why not "us"? Why not the students? Why isn't anyone concerned about our future?
We demand our right of OFFLINE CLASSS WITH COVID PROTOCOLS.
Classes are not taking place, we are not using our college labs, no electricity, what fees are u people taking ?Why are we paying so much?Tuition fees, lab fees, electricity?What is this?TREACHERY .
#REOPENBENGALCOLLEGE@MamataOfficial@jdhankhar1@DrRPNishank
Is it some kind of a joke??? Education department be like "don't go to colleges ,corona is there". No one tells this in malls, restruants,railway stations, airports,movie halls,political rallies. Why not?
Shame on the higher education departments.
@MamataOfficial@DrRPNishank
We are facing so many problems . Why isnt the higher education dept listening to us idk. Do u think its doing any good? Sru u are mistaken. We want offline classes with covid protocols. Acedemics has come to a stagnation now.
@MamataOfficial@DrRPNishank@jdhankhar1
@BengalReopen@jdhankhar1@wbcupa
এবার অন্তত college খুলে আমাদের শেখার সুযোগ করে দেওয়া হোক। আর কতদিন corona এর ভয়ে বাড়ীতে বসে থাকবো। Corona তো আমাদের কাজ দেবে না, এইভাবে আমাদের career টাকে নষ্ট করবেন না, আমরা covid protocol মেনে পুনরায় college এ গিয়ে শিখতে চাই।
@DidiKeBolo
Plz open th clg with proper covid guidelines as soon as possible.students ra depression a chole jachhe .ar online class noi abr offline class chai
@BengalReopen
@BengalReopen@jdhankhar1@wbcupa
এবার অন্তত college খুলে আমাদের শেখার সুযোগ করে দেওয়া হোক। আর কতদিন corona এর ভয়ে বাড়ীতে বসে থাকবো। Corona তো আমাদের কাজ দেবে না, এইভাবে আমাদের career টাকে নষ্ট করবেন না, আমরা covid protocol মেনে পুনরায় college এ গিয়ে শিখতে চাই।
#reopening
Is it some kind of a joke?we are having a hell lot of problems are eye sight our minds our careers are at stake yet they are playing with us? They talk about corona- corona isn't there at airports, malls,stations,restruants. BULLSHIT
@MamataOfficial@jdhankhar1@DrRPNishank