O P E N L E T T E R
Hi mahals, want to share a story? DO A THREAD HERE. You can do anything to make yourself feel better. But, if you don't want everyone to know who you are, DM us and we can help you with that.
#aletterforu
Tapos di na sila nag rerespond nung sinabing ipapa refund. Mga gago kala mo pinupulot pera eh! Ingat sa scammer na shop na to @wearwireless
Mamaya block mo kami ha?
SCAM ALERT ‼️
Bumili kami ng friend ko dito ibang product dumating parang yung tag 600 lang sa shoppee ingat kayo guys!
BEWARE SA SHOP NA TO MGA SCAMMERS! 🚨
Apple Watch Series 9 for only 1,999php instead of 2,500php ‼️ FEBRUARY SALE ‼️ get yours now ✨ limited stock only
✔️ colors available: black, silver, rose gold
✔️ complete accessories with charger
✔️ sealed / brandnew
🚚 we ship nationwide
dm to avail
Buti pa ang pagmamahal, walang pinipili! ‘Yan ang sana all.
Let’s continue to push for inclusivity this International Day Against Homophobia, Transphobia, & Biphobia (IDAHOBIT).
#lovelaban2everyone