@TheVisionPC@aeaflores_ I am for full-blown face-to-face classes next school year. I believe it is past time to adopt policy measures to avoid a future generational tragedy. They should reopen schools as soon as the sanitary situation permits, with school closures reserved as a last resort.
Muli, nagpapasalamat ako sa sipag, pagkamalikhain, at pusong dinala ng ating hanay sa kampanya. Dahil sa inyo, nasilip natin ang uri ng lipunang kaya nating maabot.
Alam kong pinoproseso pa ninyo ang mga pangyayari kahapon.
Hoy Ginoo ko aning tawhana ni, wa pa gyud diay nahuman sa issue nga ikaduha nag take ug bar exam si Leni. Soooo? Kailan po yung character development natin?