GST ऑफिस में कपड़े उता��� धरने में बैठा कारोबारी
फिल्म मुन्ना भाई MBBS की तर्ज़ पर UP के गाजियाबाद में स्टेट GST ऑफिस में शनिवार को एक कारोबारी कपड़े उतार कर धरने पर बैठ गया। कारोबारी अक्षय जैन ने ₹ 2 लाख की घूस नहीं देने पर GST विभाग के अफसरों द��वारा परेशान करने का आरोप लगाया है। अक्षय का कहना है कि मैं एक पैसे की हेराफेरी नहीं कर रहा हूं फिर भी नाजायज दबाव बना रहे हैं। मुझे जेल भेज दो।
Unable to unlock the handle even after entering passcode and even app doesnot taking request from last 7 days again and again showing will add timeslot soon @OlaElectric@ola_supports@nitin_gadkari#fraud#ola
@airtelindia@Airtel_Presence worst service i am paying 60k yearly for your services and yesterday i raised complain regarding net not working Ticket id: 10079882245 your workers are bzy in getting tea and my business is hampered due to this worst service worst service @TRAI
@medanta the worst hospital in providing services, giving appointment of 12:50 and still have to wait for hours saying doctor not available. Concerned with only taking huge money … @PMOIndia@MoHFW_INDIA huge deficiencies in providing services .
GST dept has detained 2 CAs in a GST fraud case & this has led to a group of CAs calling for protest against malicious detention. @sonalbhutra with details
#CADetention#DGGI#GSTFraud
@YESBANK providing poor quality of services. My account freeze for no reason even credit freeze has been done. No department notice it is just because i have taken welcome kit from branch and account is 3 years old . No one responding from last 6months. @RBI@TheOfficialSBI
@YESBANK providing poor quality of services. My account freeze for no reason even credit freeze has been done. No department notice it is just because i have taken welcome kit from branch and account is 3 years old . No one responding from last 4 months. @RBI
@financialombuds Thnaku but @CppGroup CPP even not raising complain… i have marked a email to them… @SBICard_Connect has raised a ticket vide s. 1140463939411 if it will not resolved i will mail all details to you.. thank you for your support