@rextorext We have to protest to China, whether it is because the government, the community or the developers don't want to work on the plan for global heroes to become heroes on the Chinese server.
@Nieuwbie @subzidite2 Nowadays, online is the way to go. If we are consistent, offline will be popular in the future. And need support from fanatic fans of the European team etc.
@HOKMFS Alasan masuk akal karena esport biar nggak jomplang banget, mastery hero untuk pro player itu sulit sih. Bisa kekejar karena 1 season rilisnya berbeda hero cuma lama saja. Lebih baik global fokus masuk revamp yang kyk tembus tembok dsbnya, contoh di Fatih enak banget global dulu