@Anne_BoleynsGF@wumb0ne so gullible its pitiful
not the only one who thinks she copied for clout
regardless youre just a foreigner who cant even tell something very fake like that so
just give up on this savior larp and help your locals lol
https://t.co/JuMYSTCfDD
i REALLY want to point out that a red flag that immediately stood out to me about this whole thing, is that KS's first image in the document is *extremely* similar to the circumstances of the passing of the artist yufka just 2 weeks earlier. 1st is from yufka, 2nd is KS
@kittyruii if you think their family and nearby locals are that evil do you have any plan aside from that or is it just playing hero while giving more reasons to ks family to get angry and
idk actually hurt her or hurt her more as they supposedly hate her
I'm going to say this here as well, are you going to address her disrespecting yufka (someone who actually died btw), by copying the entire situation of the aftereffects of yufkas death and dispute with her family?? As WELL as the CSAM and thousands of dollars people donated???
@velveeet_ Plus she lied her age for being (16) to me back to then when i was 17 years old, mind you she was younger teenager and she told to many pgr twt fans that im groomer and harasser just because i didnt like someone art fetish and "i made her force interact with me"
I still remember the day when i finally made my move and shut you out of my cirlce for breaking too many boundaries of mine, you said it was "empty lip service", but have you seen me as a whole, or am I just another "big bro" for you to vent on and discard
@oyossarosohn jangan dibiarkan buka internet sampai situasinya menenang, dan wajib membuat akun baru dengan nama berbeda agar tidak mendapat atensi berlebihan
sepertinya KS sendiri terlalu ingin memiliki 'keluarga online' dan tim penyelamat yang selalu memperhatikannya
https://t.co/yeHfmfTPMa
l. From even roleplaying as her little sister, or that was genuine I wouldn’t know and I wouldn’t care. I remember praying for her safety, as she sent an image of a rifle and seemed convicted she was about to end her life. I am not religious in any means.
she would post pics like the gajillion pills she supposedly had taken already during that attempt, pics of a gun her family owned (she said it was her dad's), etc
I was going through a very rough time then and the live updates were super triggering 🧍 what a strange experience
orang dengan gangguan mental bikin statement yang gak bener karena dia punya gangguan mental > malah fokus ngeharass ortunya yang jd sumber satu"nya pengobatan dia > ketahuan boong
tar ujung"nya org bakal nyalahin gangguan mentalnya lg. ujung"nya yg kena bakal kelompok rentan lg
Kepedulian itu harus adil. Kalau hanya sebelah saja, artinya kita “selektif” dalam berbuat baik. Dan itu hipokrit. Kita peduli terhadap kawan dengan gangguan jiwa, tapi yang luput dari perhatian kita adalah fakta bahwa Caregiver-nya juga butuh dukungan. Being cynical won’t help
Y’all said to side with the victim, but what about her siblings, who are victims too??? You people is pressuring her little sister, WHO IS ALSO A MINOR, to keep posting evidence and updates, but when she does give them, y’all still refuse to believe her.
Those who know yoola from the early days of pgrtwt already know about her tendency for lying. Back then it was for just attention but when she moved to the horse game she took advantage of the fact that nobody knew her and started being smarter about her lies just to scam people
@woketransboy cringing
must be nice in a country where medications are a given
or mostly affordable even for min wages or welfare users
people know elders w dementia can go insane yet someone with these is always grounded?
yall wont do shit but try starting from all these meds and shelter
@wumb0ne i could try constantly refreshing my recommended tl to try finding more history of yoola's severe attention-seeking behavior but nah
just go to literally anyone in the screenshot if you refuse to accept youre enabling a pathological liar that much
@wumb0ne believe all victims until the perpetrator is mentally ill type shit
not thinking about money time caregiver burnout or the pain of being told lies so severe
if you really think the family dgaf then cf for her meds and shelter if shit actually happens