just found out he's running for the election in my city, not sure if it's include my region or not. over all, hope he's not faking it with all the hijrah thingy that he posted on his ig nor wasting his money for the election.
sincerely, aldi taher
tea! udah nonton videonya belom gaes? gila serem banget media bisa manipulasi kejadian asli sama yang diberitain beda banget. udah riot banyak korban baru ketahuan aslinya gimana :(
Masih ingat 2015 day6 debut,sempat ragu bisa bersaing diantara boyband dengan konsepnya yang band, 2020 balik twitter jadi rame woii. Proud of you kids🥺