@Honey33502573 @Lelashieeeee true! I agree she doesn't need to be active in any social media accs just to be relevant. I like her na tahimik lng but still relevant to most people na everytime mkita lng sya saglit parang nagkakagulo yung mga fans at kahit yung hindi nya fans na talagang gustong gusto sya.
@de11050526 @Lelashieeeee @KissesDelavin I didn't xpect din po na I'll like her coz im not into a young artist talaga but with kisses it's a diff case bcuz of the maturiy she has. The way she handle cristicism is just so amazing & that makes me stan her even more to the extent that I even named my baby as Kirsten Atasha