I stan sb19 at first because of their talent but later on there are lots of things or reasons why I should stan them harder. They also inspire me to work hard and never give up. WE GO UP💙
REQUEST @SB19Official@MTV#FridayLivestream
SB19Live DDay
#SB19onMTVLivestream
"I love you even tho it hurts"
wherein;
Ken and Justin have been in a long relationship since they finished high school. Their relationship was perfect but everything changed when Ken's parents died.
Hours passed pero wala parin tayong narinig na statement from Global Live. Matatapos nalang tong araw na 'to na wala man lang panghahawakan yung mga taong gumastos at nagpagod para makakuha nung ticket.
Sana man lang, kahit announcement? Yun na yon? Ganon nalang? Awit.