@Decoder_Space@HanuNews There's no end goal I think , service to people is their goal I guess but they're attaching their favourite hero's name to this which made other's insecure and afterall their hero himself has given a statement that he isn't linked with this org by any means.
@Harsh_raddha@_Saffron_Girl_ The people who know history knows that it isn't a coral reef and the people who travel on boat near that place know s that it is a bridge built of stones and the people who believes in ram knows that it's a symbol of his love.
@KetoExpert3@peacefulcomrade@TyrantOppressor@epppyyy Sundr tha , 15 sal pahle . Not beautiful anymore it turned into yellow .
No offense but there's no place sit and a visit on Sunday turned my day into nightmare🥲
@AndhraNexus 🥲 infrastructure develop avthundhi ani santoshapadalo , ledha cost of living ekuva ipothundhi ani badhapadalo teliyatle. Four years engineering aa pedda rushikonda abhi hostel lone padi una.Evapatikina aa chutupakkala settle avali anukune vadni, ipudu inka gattiga kastapadali😑
MB kamma ne ga mari . Kamma ammaile ga MB fans. Caste caste ani sastharentra asalu. Motham undedhi aa cast lo 5 perc population ye ithey. And NTR ki kamma kante Reddy's ye ekuva fans unaru .
Telugu people preferences:
Caste > Politics > Cinema
PK and NTR ee mooditlo vunnaru
Still fanbase and craze lo:
MB > PK > NTR vuntadhi
Telugu version:
ApTg lo 6 areas, Overseas, ROI lo either neeku equal vuntaru ledha nikante thakkuva vuntaru
Ninnu minchi matram evadu ledu
Ala ela anna @urstrulyMahesh 🙏
@gharkekalesh This is a scripted video and I have seen similiar videos from multiple content creators 😑. Throwing kids has become a new content now . However nice acting by kid
@tvkoverseas@user__sed Nah Man , it's just one side of the city . Steel plant side the road is full of black dust due to heavy vehicles. However the other side they maintained too well. Beach road strech from rk beach till bhimili(30kms) is an absolute beautiful stunner. Chennai can do the same for ECR
@EngineerVenky@user__sed Amaravati city epudu indhi. Inka katane ledhu . Nadhi kadapa , nenu Four years una nenu vizag lo. The best city I have ever been to. Entha clean ga undedho beach road ithey asalu. trigger cheyadaniki try chesthunav , gattiga try chey