hi! #bnstwt im Irene , I'm looking for bns moots !
💎 mainly Seventeen's Mingyu and Seungcheol (but open to all fandom)
— she/her ; filo ; not new to bns
— mostly for buying/trading
likes & rts are highly appreciated
t. looking for lf filo bns moots carats
VALENTINE'S SPECIAL!
BLIND DATE WITH A PHOTOCARD
for only 140 PHP! ♥️
♥️All PCs are official!
♥️Celebrate the hearts day with the feeling of "kilig" with a surprise pull!
Hello, anyone wants to avail pasabuy sa Sulit Reads Fair ng NBS? We'll go there kasi and since isang sakay lang from our house to Rob. Antipolo baka may mga fi makakapunta na want. Just DM us for anyone interested who can't go but wants to buy sulit books.
Cie cie x
-🍒🍑
are on top of my head right now is that: Being human is not just simply black and white or just like 2 sides of a coin but it's multi-layered. Most importantly, a person may surprise you, if you only give them a chance.💚
#GreenBonesMovie#GreenBones
What a roller coaster of emotion!
People who know me knows that I'm not fond of watching Filipino films/tv shows (except if it was historical based/Horror) but this? Napakahusay!
Can't think of words to convey all what I want to say after watching this but the thoughts that+
Immature pa nga siguro talaga ko hahaha naiinis ako sa mga bf ng Kapatid ko when they're hoarding their time like dudes, you saw and talk to each other almost everyday na 😭 Di ba kayo nagsasawa? Ahahahaha
And I hate it that he's always touching her 🤧 It makes me uncomfortable, but di niya naman tinatanggal eh so that means it's ok to her right? But I don't like it 😭😠
There is really something wrong with me 🤧 Di ko lam bat naiinis ako and nagseselos 😭 I mean, I shouldn't right? But I miss the times na nakakapag-usap pa talaga kami but now di na gaano, I understand we both have work na but pag uwi, I'm asleep tas siya hays 🤧
To all directioners out there, I hope we will not be that pushy to the boys to say something about Liam's passing. Let's just respect how they'll choose to mourn him, whether they'll post or not post something. Remember, they are really the one who gets to be with him and know
him off cam, despite the rumors and things we are reading on socmeds, we don't really know what's the truth, but the years they spend together surely aren't just nothing. Let's us not just be too pushy just to hear about what they're all feeling right now. We are all hurting,
lines "I own you" "You belong to me" I can't help but giggle and squeal ahahahahaha Gosh! I'm insane! 🤣🤣🤣 Matt Smith what an utterly annoying attractive gorgeous human being you are! Ugh! 😫
Owkaaayyy.. so because I've been obsessed with Prince Daemon these past few days since I've finish HOTD (S1-latest ep of S2) for 2 days, I just finished Last night in Soho and my gosh! There really is something not right with the wiring of my brains for when Matt Smith said the +
It feels more worse now than when we were doing our ojt 😅 Parang lagi talaga siyang super galit sakin 😅 I don't know why... I want to ask to understand but alam ko naman na di niya lang ako ulit sasagutin so 😅