@UmairKh84817841@iihtishamm Bass kr bahi khuda ka khof kr. Ager jeete hoty ham to iswaqt 6-0 tum na mentioned krtay. Thek hai wo pak army nay ki thats really good. But its not mean k ham apni nakami chupane liye purani batein dohraye wo b bar bar. 3 match haaray hamne india sy.
@samir_usfxai@Umairorkz Iswaqt btc breakout kr k above ja raha. To is time long banta tha pehlay nahi banta tha. Isny 118000 ka sl dia btc usko hit kr k ab above ja raha hai. Lol😂 Banda chart dekh k trade deta hai kam az kam
Brother scalp k liye b Kam az kam banda analysis to dekhleta hai na. Ap chart kholo 4hr timeframe pay jao saaf saaf rejection hai 119400 pay to ya kesy long krva raha 119100 sy? Sirf 300$ ki move scalp hoti? Jahan sy isny long krnay ko kaha tha logo ko many waha sy short krdia. Batao ma pgl tha k ya?? Logo ka paisa zaya krwatay hai bs. Technical analysis tak to atay nai inko.
@Umairorkz You're calling people fools, first tell me what you are yourself?
You've had people go long at 1,19,000, but the rejection at
1,19,400.
the 4-hour rejection was so important, and you had people go long. How can you be a mentor? Uou dont have basic sense ??Tell me that. Look at the my trade, how to take a trade. I shorted from 1,19,400 where you had people go long. I'm better at analysis than you. You have an audience, but
you're ruining it, causing unnecessary losses. You don't have any sense or brain..
Loss and profit are part of crypto, Even the biggest expert takes losses, but at least give proper trades, right? What basis are you giving trades on? You don't know fundamentals, you're posting like koi news to nahi hayi, which means you don't know anything about fundamentals.
And technicals, you probably don't know those either, because you didn't even notice the basic rejection at 1,19,400 on the 4-hour chart. It's unclear what kind of expert you are!!!! @Umairorkz
Kindly read it saad bahi! How you follow this guy? Isay to basic technical analysis b nai ata. @duckybhai
#Bitcoin #Crypto #Cryptocurrency #Ethereum #ETH #Altcoin #Blockchain #Airdrop #Giveaway #Memecoin #Binance #Polkadot #Tether #Cardano #XRP #USDCoin
You're calling people fools, first tell me what you are yourself?
You've had people go long at 1,19,000, but the rejection at
1,19,400.
the 4-hour rejection was so important, and you had people go long. How can you be a mentor? Tell me that. Look at the my trade, how to take a trade. I shorted from 1,19,400 where you had people go long. I'm better at analysis than you. You have an audience, but
you're ruining it, causing unnecessary losses. You don't have any sense or brain..
Loss and profit are part of crypto, Even the biggest expert takes losses, but at least give proper trades, right? What basis are you giving trades on? You don't know fundamentals, you're posting like koi news to nahi hayi, which means you don't know anything about fundamentals.
And technicals, you probably don't know those either, because you didn't even notice the basic rejection at 1,19,400 on the 4-hour chart. It's unclear what kind of expert you are!!!! @Umairorkz
#Bitcoin #Crypto #Cryptocurrency #Ethereum #ETH #Altcoin #Blockchain #Airdrop #Giveaway #Memecoin #Binance #Polkadot #Tether #Cardano #XRP #USDCoin
You're calling people fools, first tell me what you are yourself?
You've had people go long at 1,19,000, but the rejection at
1,19,400.
the 4-hour rejection was so important, and you had people go long. How can you be a mentor? Tell me that. Look at the my trade, how to take a trade. I shorted from 1,19,400 where you had people go long. I'm better at analysis than you. You have an audience, but
you're ruining it, causing unnecessary losses. You don't have any sense or brain..
Loss and profit are part of crypto, Even the biggest expert takes losses, but at least give proper trades, right? What basis are you giving trades on? You don't know fundamentals, you're posting like koi news to nahi hayi, which means you don't know anything about fundamentals.
And technicals, you probably don't know those either, because you didn't even notice the basic rejection at 1,19,400 on the 4-hour chart. It's unclear what kind of expert you are!!!! @Umairorkz
Now is the most BULLISH setup I've ever seen...
This Altseason is obvious but you're MISSING it
I've studied market reports and previous cycles...
Here's 10 things you MUST know about this Bull Run 🧵👇
(and when Altszn will start)
If Ethereum reach's $3,000 in the next 7 days
I'll give one lucky follower of mine 3 ETH, all you have to do is like, retweet, and comment when done :)
1. #Bitcoin
2. #Cryptocurrency
3. #Blockchain
4. #CryptoNews
5. #Altcoins
6. #Ethereum
7. #CryptoTrading
8. #DigitalCurrency
9. #CryptoInvesting
10. #Cryptoworld
1. #BTC
2. #ETH
3. #LTC (Litecoin)
4. #DOGE (Dogecoin)
5. #SHIB (Shiba Inu)