Hi, TALIANS! Join Krystal Mejes TOMORROW for a special Live Ticket Selling for her upcoming concert, BECOMING:The Advocacy Concert at the New Frontier Theater on September 26.
Get ready to secure your seats early so we can all celebrate together!
#KrystalMejes | @krystamejesz
@capofriceee Pakapalan ng mukha, panalo fandom nila. Nalaka insensitive. Of course mabait si cap kaya di naman yun magpapakita masama na ikakapahiya ni mr insecure boi
Happy weekend 🥳
Spend your weekend planning for Sept 26 ✨ 💎
Let’s celebrate Krystal’s BECOMING together at New Frontier.
For the music. For the advocacy. For her.
Get tickets: https://t.co/UM6HO9fZur
KRYSTAL MEJES CONCERT #BecomingKrystalMejes#KrystalMejes
@ssnflp@solanaclipse Insecure ka ba kay solana? Porket her edits is recognized by Cap? Kaya kahit typical post ginagawa nyong big deal, so petty. Diversion strat para mapunta hate sa C stans while yung insecure boi nyo di magawang magbigay statement lol
I’m not good as her. So, sorry. I’m the type of person who returns the same energy given. Don’t reason out na okay naman sila. Coz pls, he’s only sorry coz he got caught. You don’t even know what else he may have said in their unrecorded convos. So no, I will never forget.
Mabait kasi si caprice pero matalino yan, kaya sure nag draw na yan ng wall between them. Tayong mga fans na lang bahala sa part na pagiging masama lol hindi kami mag momove on Insecure boi!
admitted he likes being the center of attention, but couldn’t handle seeing caprice shine on her own. imagine being so insecure of your “close friend” that you have to talk shit off-cam just to feel relevant 😆
clifford, don’t mask your deep resentment as “concern” for your bro
@_eunnbi Yeah professional si cap and mabait kaya sure treat nya pa rin maayos si insecure boi pero sure may lamat na yan at hiyang hiya na si boi sa ginawa nya