random lang but there's just something abt vee that makes me feel safe ☹️ there really are people na existence lang nila, radiates comfort & safety without the need to be close with them personally. wala lang haha been thinking abt them kase i see them a lot on my timeline.
@kaellabitch j saw her tiktok post about the caravan, nagulat din ako and nadisappoint omg :/ so i searched her up here on twitter & ikaw lang nakapoint out. 😬 i think there's a reason why in her youtube gen, she's the flop char not char (pero why kase 😭)