hearing liza soberano talk about how loveteams avoid confirming relationships early to maintain hype is probably the main reason bakit puro friends lang ng donbelle nag-cconfirm sa relationship nila
@donatobelinduh@huwag_tang4 ain't nobody tagged you under that fbi post hun, it's all in your head lol. everybody can see who tagged/mentioned you're usn pag sinearch yung name mo sa search bar gaga, all that backlash was about pagiging titeng tite mo and nothing had to do with the fbi post sa troll bobo
hi!
we urge everyone to please stop engaging with these troll accounts. instead, screenshot any relevant posts, comments, or messages and send them to our DMs.
tbh, nakakahilo sa daming accounts pero halos iisa lang naman ang may ari 😆
to those behind these accounts...consider this your warning 😉
@stfu_wattafudge mas bobo ka gaga. imagine being so parasocial that you’re monitoring someone’s following list through an UNVERIFIED website and then publicly posting it pa? you should’ve known people could easily take Belle’s following out of context and assume the worst. all that for what???🥴
not a donbelle fan pero if may rematch man ang gmmtv at star mag next year, need talaga ni donny sumali para naman may katapat sa pagcheer at masold out yung venue. ending tuloy masama pa yung mga nagcheer sa Thai na mga Pinoy.
@randomdump__@donbelleEGcutie g na g mga jmf fans amputs, no ones taking away the recognition these artist did for asg. pero donbelle was asg main event for consecutive years, something uour idolets couldn't do this year 🤪