- beautiful misfortune -
a Chenle × oc filo au prompt
- wherein your professor decided to pair you with Chenle to sing for an event but the thing is he's also the guy who ghosted you three years ago...
hello, i’m @lumangIiham, pronouns are she they ! i am a filo writer and this acc is mainly for enha and nct dream. i’m finding filo writers and readers !! like and rt this tweet to spread !! thank youuuuu <3
#auwritersfind
-`, SAY YOU LOVE ME ˎˊ˗
↳ NA JAEMIN FILO AU
like a moth drawn to a flame, nabi always knew she had a soft spot for heartbreakers. so when na jaemin,
the self-proclaimed bad boy, came strutting into her life, she knew she had to get her heart broken just one last time.
ayaw niyo? sensya na ah, ito lang kasi ako. wala akong kwenta. sana hindi nalang ako pinanganak haha, im just a simple person kasi. lowkey. i am just nobody. walang magkakagusto sa walang kwentang tao katulad ko haha sana hindi nalang ako nabuhay.