OMG SEUNGKWAN AND DOKYEOM HEARING CARATS' REACTIONS TO THEIR BLUE VCR 😭😭😭😭😭😭
they were hearing how loud carats got esp during that first time it was revealed 😭😭😭
WAIT OMG THIS IS SO COOL OP DANCING TO LIKE IT WITH DINO DURING THE FANSIGN!!!!! ❤️🔥
u can hear carats going "woah!!" as well omg op so cool getting to dance w dino like this omg!!!!
https://t.co/oKELyAjDHt
jl being woongki’s happy pill is so real 😭 also seeing how naturally jl jokes in korean and ahof laughing at it too makes me so happy😭 “jl master of korean” indeed!!!
hanven’s reaction after woongki said that what he dislike is the lacking parts of himself. they really said no woongki slander is allowed in this house (even from woongki himself)
Nalibot na ng nakshie ko ang Korea sa isang gabi lang. Tuloy lang ang walkathon pero yung may thrill daw sana ng konti. 😂
JL wag mo sana ako iblock. Labyuuu 🫶