@SafemoonEnterp1 @cyberscope_io @MaxAPYFinance Its totally scam i told you the billboard is edited.. even they update same video but the screen in billboard is much clear
@Scammerscatcher @MaxAPYFinance Its totally scam i told you the billboard is edited.. even they update same video but the screen in billboard is much clear
@rohaslob2 @MaxAPYFinance @coinscopecrypto Its totally scam i told you the billboard is edited.. even they update same video but the screen in billboard is much clear
@MaxAPYFinance And first of all use the common sense, your making a project millions or billions your cameraman cant afford a good quality camera? ๐
Nice try edit
Even the second video same video. Only the screen of billboard make it clear. Edited
@MaxAPYFinance Its totally edited hahahaha if you look at the first video same video. But the screen of billboard os blur. The second video is clear nice edit again hahaha.
If you post a 2nd video must probably new video not new edited. Thats why you cannot get 1000bnb up
@MaxAPYFinance Its totally edited hahahaha if you look at the first video same video. But the screen of billboard os blur. The second video is clear nice edit again hahaha.
If you post a 2nd video must probably new video not new edited. Thats why you cannot get 1000bnb up
@BaldwinProf @P2E_Daily@LoisaGatchalian Manipulation ng trader. kawawa mga bobo nananiwala hahaha pag nag pump ulit sabihin HOLD. Pag nag dump i hype naman. Buy low sell high lng wlang hold tanga tanga mga followers na inpit hahaha
@MaxAPYFinance You can afford in billboard but your team and cameraman cant afford a good quality of camera? Your kidding me? Is that part of marketing? Hahaha
Edited billboard i can do that also and sell it to you better quality edit. Peace yow
@its_crisqt@P2E_Daily Malaki kita nito sa pag trade buy low sell high. Wag maniwala sa HOLD na sinasabi ya. BOBO kayo pag nag hold Pag nag dump i hype, pag tumaas na sabihin HOLD. Imagine nyo nka ilang pump and dump sinabayan nyo mas higit pa kita nyo sa kaka hold. Puro kang hidden bullish. REAL TALK
@LynaaAr @fckthismfer @P2E_Daily Baguhan lng ako sa crypto pero mas malaki pa yung kita ko sa iyo. Samantala ikaw matagal na dami mong alam. Nka hold pa din bobo hahahaha hold pa