I'm just here to save my life....
(HRD minister :- Dr Ramesh Pokhriyal)
Doesn't care about NCHMCT Jee students cause they are less in number...
plz support me
@AmitChoubey_adv@PMOIndia @DG_NTA #JEENEET
Why government and court is giving shit to them,
These are all excuses cause they know they are not prepared and media and social networking sites are highlighting them and there are many of them who want to appear in exam but are still waiting cause of these losers....
@NeetJeePospone #JEENEET
Why government and court is giving shit to them,
These are all excuses cause they know they are not prepared and media and social networking sites are highlighting them and there are many of them who want to appear in exam but are still waiting cause of these losers....
@11Petitioner #JEENEET
Why government and court is giving shit to them,
These are all excuses cause they know they are not prepared and media and social networking sites are highlighting them and there are many of them who want to appear in exam but are still waiting cause of these losers....
@MuskanS53617612#JEENEET
Why government and court is giving shit to them,
These are all excuses cause they know they are not prepared and media and social networking sites are highlighting them and there are many of them who want to appear in exam but are still waiting cause of these losers....
@orion_ash @11Petitioner It's all excuses,
Mai bhi 57 km duur gaya tha exam dene .....
#NCHMJEE
Saree bachoo ne bina kisi problem kai exam diya
Par koi excuse dene vala nhi tha kyuki sab apni responsibility samjhte hai
There should be no postponement
For any of the exam
Especially NEET. Cause it's just a wast of time,
Ye log zindagi bhar roo te rahenge
Aur kuch nhi kar skte ye log
Bs attraction gain karna hai innhe,
#NTA#NarendraModi#educationpolicy2020#entranceexam_bsd#MannKiBaat
@PrajaktaMadavi @11Petitioner I wish aise soch rakhne vale mere tweets na dekhe.....
Aur rahi bat number ki to....
Sabke liye ek hi rules and regulations hota hai...
@RAVIKIRANUK4 @11Petitioner Abe ooo chutiyee....
NCHMJEE mai bhi bihar,keral ke students hai...
Vaha bhi flood hai.....
Par vo ronaa nahi machaa rahe..