Hearty congratulations @actorvijay on setting new benchmarks and achieving a stunning victory!!! 👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻
Today reflects the faith people have placed in you in large measure… I’m certain this victory will translate into meaningful progress for Tamil Nadu. 🤗🤗🤗❤️❤️❤️
#DhurandharTheRevenge is an explosion executed with perfect precision!!!! The finest version of Ranveer unleashed and how… 💥💥💥 The way Aditya Dhar has conceived and delivered this standing ovation worthy experience is remarkable 👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻 Special mention to Maddy’s performance and Shashwat Sachdev’s music..🔥🔥🔥 This is a film meant to be experienced and celebrated…. Congratulations to the entire team….❤️❤️❤️
@RanveerOfficial@ActorMadhavan@AdityaDharFilms@shashwatology@jiostudios@B62Studios
A beautiful video that captures family moments. We're very proud of our young star, @NKReddy07 , and his amazing century. He has achieved something even greater - making his family proud and rewarding their sacrifices with his determination and success. Kudos to his parents for always being so supportive of his dream and helping him achieve it every step of the way. Nitish has also made his larger family called Telugu community proud, a family to which we all belong. I wish him all the best in his future endeavours.
#AUSvINDIA
Respect, empathy, and strength of character are the real traits of a man. He who stands for equality, and brings kindness into his every action is a #RealMard. This #InternationalMensDay, join me in my commitment with @MardOfficial to redefine #ModernMasculinity
https://t.co/KqqcuZGuwY
Co-fan అంట tygars 😆😂🤣
దువ్వెన దంపతులు about @tarak9999 ..
#ManOfMasses𝐍𝐓𝐑
సరైన script పడాలే కానీ జూనియర్ రామారావు నటన ముందు నిలబడగలిగే నటుడు లేడు : దువ్వాడ !!
#Dookudu MEMORY ♥️
Fan ga pokiri peaks lo ekkesindhi, tarvta two films nachaledu, sudden ga gap ochindhi, adi enduku ochindho kuda ardam kani age, tarvta movie ostundhi ani paper lo choosa, khaleja ochindhi very bad talk undadam valla intlo tiskellaledu, inka chala try chesi odilesa, next inka konni months tarvta paper lo poster choodagane sudden ga chala new ga anipichindhi, alanti oka dull & dry phase lo unna time lo release ayindhi, first day talk teliledhu second day intiki eve 7 ki ala oka uncle tickets ivvadaniki intiki ocharu, amma adigindhi baledu antunaru enti ani, led bagundhi chala enjoy chestunaru ani chepparu, inka oka hope ochindhi, inka 9 ki show ki elli hall lo kurchuna… fan ga vellina nenu die hard fan ga bhayatiki ocha, appudu nunchi inka no second thought… ah impact vere level asala personally, eppatiki top 3 lo undi poye cinema naku idi, Mahesh lo Unna Anni shades explore chesaru Srinu vaitla garu 🙏 Inka prathi roju paper lo oche prathi news related pictures cut chesi book lo paste cheskuna, framed the euphoria for lifetime 🫶
A special blockbuster forever ❤️🔥
#13YearsForIHDookudu
#MaheshBabu