there're too many people yg i want to tag , so i'm tagging all of you yg nampak this tweet ๐คง takpelah malam ni emo sikit , i just want to say that i really appreciate each and everyone of you , dear moots โค๏ธ thankyou sbb menceriakan twitter i ๐ญ I LOVE YOU MUAH ๐
Officially graduated with first class, ANC and best graduate award.
finally proved to everyone that being a kpop stan is not that bad and actually it helped me a lot. svt was my exit and go to therapy when i was too overwhelmed during my degree ๐ซถ๐ป๐๐
My fav doa,
"Ya Allah, ikhlaskanlah hatiku untuk menerima walau apa yang Kau beri untukku, kerana sesungguhnya apa yang Kau beri untukku itu adalah yang terbaik untukku, dan Engkau adalah sebaik-baik Perancang"
And I feel at ease knowing He's always there for me.
My dear 12 diamonds, thankyou for all the beautiful moments that has been created together!
To my precious 10 diamonds, to more journey together! It's not the end. It's just a new start๐
Assalamualaikum w.b.t. Sy Carliff Haikal ingin memohon bantuan kewangan untuk abang dan ahli keluarga sy yang terlibat dengan kemalangan jalan raya yang tragik pada awal pagi 17 Jun 2023. Kos rawatan untuk abang tidak dibiaya dibawah insurance seperti ahli keluarga lain. :-
hugs to all the blackswans and for those who waited patiently for yedam โน๏ธ๐ค it's really worth the wait, guys. hugs with consent to everyone ๐ค๐ค