OUR TWITTER PARTY OFFICIALLY STARTS NOW!
Official tagline:
EIAN KUMUSTA PILIPINAS
Reminders:
-No Emojis, Symbols & Digits
-No Double Tagging
-Minimum of three words per tweet
-Engage to all BIG accounts
Tweet โข Retweet โข Quote โข Reply
๐จ TWITTER PARTY ALERT ๐จ
Ka-Solids!
Weโll be a twitter party tomorrow, March 20, 2 PM PHT.
Official tagline will be announced now. So please stay tuned!
Hope to see you there ๐
#EianRances | @EianRances
Back to Back wins in a week ๐ฅฒ๐
Maraming salamat fam sa inyong overflowing love and support. Kayo ang tunay na malakas! Mahal ko kayo. Yakap mahigpit!
Happy 1st Month sa mga Barkada ko! Looking forward to many more months with you. Natutuwa ako na in a monthโs time nagawa niyong maayos ang grupo at makatulong pa sa mga kabataan.
OUR TWITTER PARTY OFFICIALLY STARTS NOW!
Official tagline:
EIAN RELAX2DAMAX FINALE
Reminders:
-No Emojis, Symbols & Digits
-No Double Tagging
-Minimum of three words per tweet
-Engage to all BIG accounts
Tweet โข Retweet โข Quote โข Reply
๐จ TWITTER PARTY ALERT ๐จ
Ka-Solids!
Weโll be having a twitter party later for the finale, March 11, Friday , 8 PM PHT.
Official tagline is now announced. So please check your GDMs, thank you!
Hope to see you there ๐
#EianRances | @EianRances
We could be heroes, YES! Thank you so much EPW for doing this in celebration of our 1st month. Tunay na kayo ay mga Protectors! Stay strong and continue to be a blessing to others.
Mr. Pure heart. Thank you for touching so many souls @EianRances. Before and after PBB -- you helped so many streamers in different ways. Stan this man.
Follow and support Nanay and Tatay here:
https://t.co/iQj086Dy2j
Ang ating mga lolo at lola hold a sweet spot in my heart. Salamat sa pagextend ng tulong sa kanila, babes. Nakakaproud talaga ang inyong mga ginagawa. Sana ay wag tayo mag sawa na tumulong sa kapwa, ano man ang kanilang kwento at pinagdadaanan sa buhay.
30TH CAMPAIGN WIN โ๏ธ
TOP 1 โ๏ธ
Congrats @EianRances for winning the Galactic Invasion Campaign! Your EKIS fam is truly proud of you and we would like to celebrate this win alongside everyone else who contributed to this achievement.
Maraming salamat po sa inyo. Yakap mahigpit ๐
๐จ TWITTER PARTY ALERT ๐จ
Ka-Solids!
Weโll be having a twitter party later, March 09, 1 PM PHT.
Official tagline is now announced. So please check, thank you!
Hope to see you there ๐
#EianRances | @EianRances
OUR TWITTER PARTY OFFICIALLY STARTS NOW!
Official tagline:
STALLION TALK WITH EIAN
Reminders:
-No Emojis, Symbols & Digits
-No Double Tagging
-Minimum of three words per tweet
-Engage to all BIG accounts
Tweet โข Retweet โข Quote โข Reply
๐จ TWITTER PARTY ALERT ๐จ
Ka-Solids!
Weโll be having a twitter party later, March 07, 6 PM PHT.
Official tagline will be announced now on your GDM. So please stay tuned!
Hope to see you there ๐
#EianRances | @EianRances
Thank you fam for all your 2.22.22 wishes for me. Ang wish ko naman para sa ating lahat ay maging stronger ang samahan natin and let us continue to support each other ๐