Eye opening thread for UCs ..No1 going to help neither Modi nor Rahul sab ek talli ke chatte bate hai..So make yourself prepared enough for worst scenario .Make them know ur Vote matter by showing ur anger by voting NOTA.
@ANI Never trust this community...i said NEVER ..U being kind to them u might pay for their daughter/sister marriage as a help like kanhaiya lal and many more other but they will even then kill u for ola uber .so 1st never employ them and make any relation and in this case Shoot him.
@Shubham_fd Abhi koi lagan hai hi nhi ye gadhe log ko pata hi kaha hai...waise bhi mat bulao bas 3 baar kubul hai bol Dena hai maulavi ko bula kr ..ya church mai Jake kiss krlenge hogya ...enjoy 😂😂
@Rahugakaltak @winkyzdobby@Shubham_fd He is it cell of BJP or congress or aap...he don't even know many sc don't get marriage to st all have their own tradition ,obc also prefer to married in their caste only but these gentleman would ask to UR only
@winkyzdobby@Shubham_fd We don't cry ..we don't get anything from govt but pay taxes in returns govt provides free coaching,free scholarship,free schemes and in returns what UR get fake atrocity act.
No one follow manusmriti.
See pic above how see atrocity who is doing to whom
@winkyzdobby@Shubham_fd Lol stop peddling this 1000s and millions years of fake stories. lol I have problems with the act not with the person. Putting fake act for money .
Hate is quite visible when putting fake act to UR .
Even Ambedkar ko pdhane wala bhi UR se tah..So come with some new logic
Full pace.
Why no age relaxation for poor UR candidates.
Tum Unity nibhate reh jaoge udhr tmra satyanash hote rhega chahe atrocity act ho ya Reservation.
@SatyaDharmaa@Shubham_fd .
This is notification of SSC gd constable.
@ACRForg @gganeshhh @SSJ3gokusama@BroadWit#Reservation#Modi
So UR after 23 are not eligible to serve in defence forces whereas other categories eligible upto 26,28,31,33yrs.
EWS biggest scam by MODI didn't too have age relaxation.
Aim to eliminate UR from every field is in
@shubhangi_misra Lol a duffer can't differentiate between upper class and upper caste..try harder to make it castiest next tym..this tym wouldn't be possible
@BinawaraSagar@JaatSheshpal@DainikBhaskar Ye fake story chlte arha hai..Ambedkar ko pdhane wala kon tah.. brahmin.
1.initially kitni caste aate the ?
2.official report dikhana toh jaha sabka percentage bataya ho ki kon kitna % hai.
3.castism within caste bhi hoti hai sc vs St,obc vs sc, adhura gyan bhut dikkat krta hai
@BinawaraSagar@JaatSheshpal@DainikBhaskar 50% are open for all ..reserved nhi h..kuch malum bhi nhi h tmhe toh .. free mai sab cheez available phir bhi yesab nhi malum kuch toh knowledge rkho...Abe uss competition ka cutoff difference dekhlo😂😂..royenge hum kyu ..MERITS pr lete h
@Shubham_fd Yes I am proud of it and will continue to do in family. don't need duffer advise me not to be proud of my caste..u getting reservation on birth caste and giving lecture here .I AM PROUD OF MY CASTE
@Starboy2079@BetrayedPatriot @_Zeitgeist_666 Action speaks louder than words. He is the man who dividing Hindus by amending sc/st ,he is the man which made every scheme caste wise, Muslim have fixed percentage in every scheme,he is the man never spoke for Bangladesh Hindu but always tweets for Afghanistan muslim.