HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU 🎉
Korang tahu tak on your birthday, you can redeem more than 25 brands!
But let me share with you apa yang i redeem harini sempena birthday i 🫣✨
Apa makanan yang dulu famous gila tapi sekarang dah tak ada/rare yang korang ingat?
For me it's banana split. Dulu semua tempat ada jual. Sekarang macam tak nampak dah.
Hope someone read this cause this is the lesson I learned today. Boys or especially girls out there, it is truly unsafe to post your ‘illegal post’ such as free hair in close friends list😭cause they are people out there who work under content catalyst behind cyber +