Die hard fan of @farrhana_bhatt 🙌
Hana is not just a name,it's a feeling🤌
Dream to meet her once🫠 ye sirf star nhi Duniya hai meri🌎
Rebellion Forever ❤️
🚨 ACTIVITY ALERT, REBELLIONS! 🚨
Let’s remind Hana why she once called X her happy place. 💗
Reply or post with #XHanasHappyPlace and share:
Your favorite memory with Hana.
Your favorite tweet or interaction with her.
A screenshot that made you smile.
A kind message about what her presence on X means to you.
Let’s fill the timeline with love, positivity, and memories not negativity. Together, we can help recreate the safe and happy space she once cherished.
Use: #XHanasHappyPlace
Let’s recreate Hana’s happy place, together. 🌸
#FarrhanaBhatt #FarrhanaRebellions
Sab ko dikh raha hai kitna acha stunt kr rahi hai hamari Hana..🫠
she is a Diamond; Unbreakable,Unstoppable💪 @Farrhana_bhatt
Rohit ji Gaddari nhi krna aap 🔪
trophy chaiye hamein 🏆
#FarrhanaBhatt#FarrhanaRebellions#kkk15
Teri yaad bhi meri jaan kamaal karti hai
Kaise kaise mere dil se sawal karti hai
Ek pal bhi mujhe tanha hone nhi deti
Teri yaad bhi mera kitna khyaal karti hai..!!🥀🤍 @Farrhana_bhatt#FarrhanaBhatt