#GMMTVLiveHouse#Newwiee
🐻❄*enters the live stream, sprinting here and there* 😭
🤡: Sure, he wont greet until he is all tired.
🤡: Your son is really cute
🐻❄: Oh I am so exhausted
🤡: I am mascots's nightmare, they wouldn’t play with me at all. They are scared of me because I’m weird. But then San came over and talked to me. ‘It’s okay, Uncle Mark. Even if nobody else will play with Uncle Mark, San will stay by Uncle Mark’s side.
🤡: I was very impressed
🐻❄: My baby is friendly with everyone
🤡: He even wants me to be another adoptive father of his.
🐻❄: Mmmm...
@EuriThePolca Rematch ulit ng basket ball Phi~ tapos sama din nila si Mark Pakin. Combo with Neo. 🤣🤣🤣 Mas bet ko nalang manood ng yapping nila kesa mastress hahahaha
Ayan! Gusto daw maglaro ni Mark Pakin ng badminton sa Philippines! ibabawi niya ata mga kapatid niya 😆
pero feeling ko mas may laban tayo dito hahaha…
in terms of Basketball, mas malakas talaga ang Philippines kaysa Thailand
pero sa Badminton scene, mas lamang ang Thailand
@wwwteshow06 Bunsoooo! Come back to Manila okay? Many P'Sao will be waiting for you~~
*Bunso is what we call to our youngest siblings. You'll be my forever bunso from now on~
@13Majoyce@keepitkyutsis Hindi naman sila yung rason bakit kami bumili ng ticket at nanood. 🤣 I guess I have all the right to support whoever I want to support kasi ako naman bumili ng ticket ko diba? My money. My ticket. My choice whom to support.
this is an entertainment exhibition between celebrities; not a battle between national teams. they each have fans and this is how fandoms work. apparently, most attendees went there as fans of the thai celebs. i dont see any reason to equate this with treason.
🦖: Let me spill some tea about P'Neo. We were hanging out back then, and P'AJ and P'JJ asked P'Neo, 'How many percent of your prime national team days were you playing at during today's event?'... And P'Neo said only about 40 to 50%!
Host & Ping: Whoa! Woahhh...
🦖: Then P'AJ and P'JJ were like, 'Damn, if he played at 100%, how insane would that be?'
TESHOWPING LIVE HOUSE BUZZ
#GMMTVLIVEHOUSE