Maayos po kami kausap. But, at the end of the day, we respect those who treat us in a civilized manner. Huwag po tayo palingkera. You only bought items from us, not our whole time nor character. ๐
Hi guys, currently yung SDD admin is preparing po the orders. We would like to ask for patience na lang po since preparation for finals and projects po siya. ๐๐ปโโ๏ธ
#GoldenKoreUD
Hi. We're very sorry for being inactive, we'll go straight to the point. One of our admin is a PUI hence, the shipments are very slow since need niya po mag quarantine.
For JRS courier, nakakapagship naman po since kakilala. For GGX, di makapagpick up
+
Replies bc exams week namin until next week and madaming activities need icomply ๐ฅบ Hoping for your patience and kind consideration, please don't hesitate to DM us for any concerns though if the inquiry is coming from our admin na nakaquarantine, we'll try to reach out sa kanya~