@raviadi7793 Bhai tune B.A kiya fir uske baad Btech kiya? Kiya v hoga to 12th ke baad 3 saal ka gap hai, job chhodo koi internship rakh le whi badi baat hai. Fir MBA kiya and LLB v kar rAha hai... Bahut sahi
@BJP4India To ek kaam karna bhai. Jab maan rahe ho ki mileage kam hota hai to petrol ka price kam rakho. Karo usko 80/litre or fir hone do mileage kam. Par nahi khud ka jeb bharna hai or janta ka katna hai
@ICICIBank@ICICIBank_Care I am trying to get my noc and form 35 for two wheeler loan which I took back in 2021. However I am not able to find the options neither on imobile app and internet banking. Kindly help here
#NDTVExclusive | Shiv Sena corporator Ramesh Mhatre doubles down, asks "who gave doctors the right to not care for patients?" - NDTV's @ShivAroor hits back, questions justification of 'political bullying' of medical professionals
@Mandar_JaiHind@Starboy2079 Sir, do you own a car? If your car got the same problem and you got to know that fuel was adultured and your car broke down. Would you wait for the complete investigation or start questioning as a consumer to the producer? We pay all the taxes and in return we are getting e20.
Hello @LionsgateIndia@Lionsgate I have taken the subscription for a year on 2nd may 2026. But now it's showing that I don't have any subscription left and asking to subscribe again. I mean, what's wrong? Please help
@Peoplepower08@Umma_sayed1 Waise allah said to him? Mohammad!? Par pehla musalaman to adam hai na usko allah ne kuch nai bola? Allah ne wait Kiya ki mohammad aayega to usko sab batayenge.
@Peoplepower08@Umma_sayed1 Kaisa chutiya logic hai. Tum logo ka maulvi ne kata hai or sahi batau to Garud Puran me isse bhayank saja milti hai. Tumhare me to sirf agg hai humare me or v kai tarike hai jisse har mulle ko gujarana padega. Even Hinduon ko v. 72 number to bhul hi ja