@AdvAshutoshBJP@BiggBoss@ColorsTV Priyanka will be winner. She Deserve the most. Mandali mein khela hai under Sajid. Industry mein apna jagah bane k liye sajid k kilaaf kabi nahi gaya usne jese archana n Priyanka se jagda kiya wese sajid se kyun nahi huyi unchi awaz mein jagda
@TeamArchu Shameless mandali. I feel to give tight slap to nimo aunty. Stan ki gus pus ab sunayi nahi deti kya #BiggBoss in audience mein se few are same who has come last time during captaincy task of shiv stan and abdu.
@BiggBoss_Tak Bakwas mandali friendship backstab kiye hai yeh log among mandali itself. Friendship toh Heena k season k time ti Heena priyank and thyagi ki.
Sh¡v is trying hard to portray Priyanka in a bad light and setting a narrative that if she wins it will set a bad example.
He is trying to play a dirty game at the end.
#PriyankaChaharChoudhary#BiggBoss16
You're supporting which team
Retweet 🔃 If Non-Mandali (Priyanka, Archana & Shalin)
Like ❤️ If Mandali (Shiv, Stan & Nimrit)
#BiggBoss16#BiggBoss_Tak