Here’s the longer version. She really went back to hug her again. This is so genuine. I see nothing but pure love that's why she cried. 🥺
via ye_ba0529 on Tiktok
Aiah singing You’re still the one sa resto ng father nya is one of my top favorites na covers nya. Sobrang lamig, soothing, soft and calming. sana makapag release sya someday ng r&b, soul, blues and country songs sobrang bagay sa vocals nya. ✨🥹
the way stacey pulled aiah towards her and kept her hand on her waist as support bc aiah was getting emotional ☹️ im so soft for here with you aiahcey talaga 🥹
#HappyAiahceyDay
this, i will forever have a soft spot for bini x kuya islaw, like he's one of those who's always been there for them from the start, and the girls love him dearly 🥹 brb gonna bawl my eyes out 😭
COLET "THE #1 PROTECTOR NG BINI" VERGARA
sa unang tingin aakalain mong macolet crumbs lang pero the truth is colet was so attentive and making sure na walang nasa labas ng platform kasi mag-eexit sila pababa. she just never fails to observe and ensure that everyone will be safe
"Sasamahan kita mula PBB hanggang BINI." That line will always have a special place in my heart because they literally made it. Look how far they've come, baby.