@ABnormalConnect@db50962387@DennisCricket_ PAKISTAN IS LEADING BY 17 MATCHES AGAINST IND OVERALL IN THE GAME CALLED "CRICKET".
😁🤣😁🤣😁🤣😁🤣😁🤣😁🤣😁🤣😁🤣😁🤣😁🤣😁🤣😁😁🤣😁HAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHH
@ABnormalConnect@db50962387@DennisCricket_ And that also means ,wade is better batsman than kl and rohit 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣hahahahahahahhahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahhahahahahahhahahahahahahahahhahaha
@Cricketracker 1.SOUTH AFRICA did this two times back to back Before ind.
2. Aus also beaten NZ but same NZ thrashed this same ind in NZ and ENG , drawn a test against ASH , JADDU , AXAR on 5th day.
3. SL BEATEN much better SA in 2019 by 2-0 ,first asian team to do so.
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
@razi_haider @sportslover3000 🤣🤣 rizwan bhai yahi video agar kohli ka hota na to yahi banda yaha gungaan kr raha hota. Steyn in South Africa is dangerous bolkar🤣🤣
@ArfaSays_ Abe o gileheri jaise mu wale. Kisko bata raha hai ye technical cheezen ? Mulk tere liye kuch nhi h ? Hamara cricket jo ufaan par h wo tere liye kuch nhi h ?