Small thread
All the videos feature local area festivals (while we don't encourage such things just we post them here cuz they celebrate our idol)
#AjithKumar | #Gladiators | #Daredevil
ChatGPT கிட்ட சென்னையில் வாடகைக்கு வீட தேடச் சொன்னேன். நல்லா தேடிப் பிடிச்சு தினம் சில வீடுகளை Google Sheetல சேர்த்துக்கிட்டிருக்கு. யாருக்காச்சும் Prompt வேணும்னா சொல்லுங்க. Gemini Spark கொண்டும் செய்யலாம்.
மாமா கூட லெப்ட் சைடுல இருக்கிறது பேபி மா பொண்ணு இல்ல, மாமாவோட சம்சாரம் மார்சலினா பொண்ணு, பேபிமா புருஷனும் மாமா இல்ல, வேற ஒருத்தன், இவங்களுக்கு official ஆக கல்யாணமே ஆகல, பேபி மா பையன் மாமாவுக்கு பிறந்தவன் இல்ல முதல் புருஷனுக்கு பிறந்தவன்.
அடுத்து எந்த காலேஜ்ல chief guest தேவை ?
#Gladiators - has special songs motivationally and Emotionally💪
It's a different film. Trailer is coming soon and it has big surprise.
#AjithKumar#DareDevil@gvprakash bro , waiting for your background score and songs 💪
Motorsport has officially received National Sports Federation (NSF) recognition in India. Adu kuda theriyama assembly argument poitu irukku.
https://t.co/9wtYKy8wWZ
🔥 TALK OF THE TOWN!
#AK66 is reportedly set to be a two-film collaboration between Ajith Kumar & Prashanth Neel. 💥
• AK66 is said to be a standalone project, with the climax reportedly paving the way for #KGF3. 👀
• Ajith’s character is rumoured to be the biggest yet in the Prashanth Neel Universe. 🥵
• And the ultimate madness? #AjithKumar & #Yash might share screen space in the climax! 🔥🔥
If this is true… Indian Cinema is NOT READY. 💀🔥
#PrashanthNeel #Yash #KGF3 #AK66