@airzach ...please don't be sad π₯Ίπ₯Ίπ₯Ίπ₯Ίπ₯Ίπ₯Ίπ₯Ίπ₯Ίπ₯Ίπ₯Ί just ignore them. I know, we know every VA in Genshin do their very best and I never get tired of hearing your voices, guys. β₯οΈβ₯οΈβ₯οΈ
@airzach Aw...Mr. Zach. π₯Ίπ₯Ίπ₯Ί You know what? You're one of my favorite VA's. Not only in Genshin (I really love how you voiced the young protagonist in Nier Replicant) It may be true that Genshin has a lot of toxic players, but as far as I know many of us appreciates your effort. Pls β₯οΈ
@tengendan @diel_ela I'll try my best na makapag update agad. Tinatapos ko lang ang update ko sa Code Chasers kasj gusto ko na bago matapos ang taon ay tapos narin ang Code Chasers.
Maraming salamat!!πππ