@timesofindia These people man, muh me le sakte hai par ek joke nahi... Samay went through the experience and still laughed, tumhe itni khujli kyon hai bhai?
@ANI I have a question why do we respect our politicians so much, more than what we should. Arent they basically our slaves chosen to do work for our betterment?
@ANI The reservation issue is very simple, if you are from a marginal grp and have an annual income lower than a certain limit you get the reservation if its either or you dont. Both have to be true, there should also be a proper back ground check on their clause, incase they lie.
@Parinda_2 The only tea maker who understood and applied Hitlers propaganda to his own country and still fucked up more that the past. Be patient, the movie is yet to end, Visha Lodu, the name, in case smone was wondering.
@AkashLuvsUAll@TARUNspeakss Its not you fault sir, agar actual website me hi info galat ho toh aap kya kar sakte ho, also dont forget inflation. USD INR ka ratio bhi kharab hai pehle se. Toh apka conclusion koi conclusive outcome nhi dega.