Income Tax Collection - 26.23 Lacs Cr
GST Collection - 22.27 Lacs Cr
ISRO Budget - 13,705 Cr
Freebies Distribution - 8.96 Lacs Crore
Your Tax is not for Development
It is for free distrubution to ladli bahena to win Election.
Never saw a Manusmriti follower bomb a nation or kill people for their religion.
Rahul Gandhi’s jealousy and self hatred is at its peak. It has become hatred for the Nation.
I stand united with @ajeetbharti and support reservation reforms. Reservation was not implemented forever, it was for upliftment, now is the time to see and review who got uplifted and who remained oppressed and backward.
#ReservationReforms
कुछ लोग जब चाहें तब किसी को भद्दी गालियां दें, सोशल मिडिया पर पूरी जाति के लिए अभद्र बातें कहें, और पलट कर कोई उत्तर दे दे तो कठोर कार्यवाही?
इस देश में देवी देवताओं को गाली दी जा सकती है, पवित्र ग्रंथो को भला बुरा कहा जा सकता है, और किसी ने पलट कर बात भी दुहरा दी तो अपराधी हो गया?
SC/ST एक्ट के नाम पर समाज को हम किस दिशा में ले जा रहे हैं?
Modi didn’t touch CJP protestors but is beating Hindu protesters mercilessly.
Why??
Because he knows, these people have nowhere to go and will vote him blindly.
But no more. Defeat him and his party to teach him a lesson.
I am saying this as a kattar hindu.
I sincerely invite you to join this movement. If you are in Delhi, I would also request you to join us at the press conference tomorrow. This cause needs your support now more than ever.
Even after series of Invasions Brahmans saved the civilization
By memorizing the Vedic hymns bit by bit and transferred it orally to next Generation.
Brahmans preserved Hindu identity for so long
मेरे ऊपर SC/ST एक्ट में FIR पर कुछ बातें सवर्ण समाज से
कोई मेरी माँ या बहन पर सीधे बलात्कारी मानसिकता के साथ यह कहे कि उसका विवाह मैं चंद्रशेखर के साथ करा दूँ, और मैं चुप रह जाऊँ तो आप बताइए कि मैं कैसा पुत्र या भाई हूँ?
इतने पर भी चंद्रशेखर को ले कर मैंने कोई जातिसूचक शब्द नहीं बोला, जो उक्त वीडियो में है। जब स्टेज से ब्राह्मणों की बेटियों को खींचने की बातें होती हैं और किसी SC नेता का चेला सोच-समझ कर उकसाने के लिए ऐसी बात करेगा, तो मैं चुप कैसे रहूँगा?
आज व्यक्ति अपने मौलिक अधिकारों को समझे या न समझे, वह यह अवश्य जानता है कि SC/ST एक्ट क्या है। तो मैं जब बोलता हूँ तो मुझे अपनी सीमाएँ (चाहे वह कितनी ही अनुचित क्यों न हों) पता हैं कि क्या बोलना है, क्या नहीं।
मैं जानता हूँ कि दिल्ली पुलिस के नॉर्थ अवेन्यू स्टेशन में आजाद समाज पार्टी वालों ने कितना दवाब दे कर रात के बारह बजे यह FIR लिखवाया है जो कोर्ट में दो मिनट नहीं टिकेगा। एक भी धारा ऐसी नहीं है जो होल्ड करेगी।
मैं सैनिक स्कूल का छात्र हूँ और इतनी रैगिंग झेल चुका हूँ कि मेरा मनोबल तोड़ने के लिए दिल्ली पुलिस को कस्टडी में मेरी हत्या करनी पड़ेगी, दो-चार डंडों से मेरा मनोबल नहीं टूटने वाला। और यदि मैं जीवित बच गया तो इसी स्थिति में जंतर मंतर जाऊँगा और अपने समाज से कहूँगा कि बताओ, तुम्हारी बहन और माँ को ले कर कोई ऐसी टिप्पणी करे तो क्या करोगे?
यदि ऐसा कमेंट फिर मेरे वीडियो पर आया तो मैं पुनः उसी तरीके से उत्तर दूँगा जो मैंने दिया। कानून जब तक है, संशोधन नहीं होता, मैं उसका सम्मान करूँगा और दिल्ली पुलिस के साथ पूर्ण सहयोग करूँगा। 92% ऐसे केस केवल प्रताड़ित करने के लिए होते हैं।
अंत में, सवर्ण समाज से यह पूछना चाहता हूँ कि क्या इस तरह की टिप्पणी पर मुझे सह लेनी चाहिए थी क्योंकि किसी पार्टी के लोग नाराज हो जाएँगे? क्या ब्राह्मणों की माँ और बहनें इन रेप मैंटिलिटी से संचालित गुंडों के शाब्दिक बलात्कार के लिए जन्म लेती हैं?
It's time for judicial review of the amendments made in 2018 to SC/ST Atrocities Act which removed the safeguards laid down by the Supreme Court to check its rampant misuse.The Amendments have made it worse. Every affected party must prefer a constitutional challenge to the Act.
Oh, the dilemma BJP has created for itself 😂
Remove UGC: problem.
Don’t remove UGC: problem.
Aage kuan, peeche khaai.
They brought UGC themselves, kept testing GCs’ patience, and now the anger has gone way beyond UGC.
Now GCs have decided not anymore!
Aur karo bakchodi 😂
BJP has pissed off
1.vehicle owners coz of E20
2.Investors & traders by destroying d markets
3.Middle class by tax terrorism
4.GCs by UGC/reservation
5.Leftists by default
Even kattar BJP supporters like me finding it difficult to support them.
RIP @BJP4India. It's done bro
Removing reservation in India is extremely difficult, God knows. But if reservation is ever removed or meaningful reforms are made,
The coming generations of this country will remain grateful to these three people for the rest of their lives🙏
The SC/ST Act used against Ajeet Bharti is draconian
RT if you support him and if you want amendments in the SC/ST Law
This case should be made an example of how the SC/ST Act is misused
सरदार पटेल ने देश बनाने के लिए जमीनें माँगी सवर्णों ने इस देश को बनाने के लिए 548 रियासतें दे दी
सरदार पटेल ने सोना मांगा सवर्णों ने अपने खजाने खोले और RBI को सोने से भर दिया
बदले में जब इन सवर्णों के बच्चे स्कूल गए तो वहाँ उनसे दस गुना ज्यादा फीस बसूली गई
कॉलेज गए तो वहां इन्हें उस सब्जेक्ट में एडमिशन ही नहीं मिला जिसे ये पढ़ने गए थे वजह बताई गई कि इनका सवर्ण होना
हॉस्टल गए तो रहने के लिए रूम नहीं मिला लाइब्रेरी गए तो पढ़ने के लिए पुस्तकें नहीं मिली वजह बताई गई कि इनका सवर्ण होना
नौकरियों के लिए आवेदन करने गए तो फिर से मनमाने पैसें बसूले वजह बताई गई कि इनका सवर्ण होना
400 नंबर लाकर भी इन्हें नौकरी नहीं मिली और वहीं नौकरी -40 नंबर लाने वाले को दे दी गई वजह बताई गई कि इनका सवर्ण होना
धीरे धीरे सरकारों ने अपनी कुर्सियां बचाए रखने के लिए पूरे के पूरे सवर्ण समाज को बाकी समुदाय का दुश्मन बना दिया
उस सवर्ण समाज को जिनकी कुर्बानियों पर ही इस देश की नींव रखी गई थी।
A protest is happening right in the capital where thousands are on the streets demanding merit.
And not a single political party or politician is standing with them.
Imagine a country's future without merit.
If this doesn't alarm you, nothing will !
The entire Reservation Reform Protest has been so eye opening for all of General Category citizens. That absolutely no party, no politician no one cares about us. We are no one’s vote bank. Everyone takes us for granted. We are on our own!