Me:maa ivar nama veetu vasal la iruntharu
Mom:yaaru pa nee?
Takunu gun eduthu en amma pakam kaatran..
Thift:thirudan😂 enadi veetla unumea..
nu solikitey en amma va pakuraan..
T:shh🥵(amma va mela irunthu keela vara paarthu avan pant mela kaiyavachu poola theaikuraan)
Mom👇
Anu momma::
(moaning hard..ahhhhnnnn)
anu momma to my frnd :: deii..enna da..indha killu killura..
My frnd :: Naanum vandhadhula irundhu paakran..iduppa neliyura valaikura..en weakness terinju dana panra..
When my frnd suddenly bang my mom
Mom:ahh ahh iyoo en pulla ipo vanthuruvaan avan vantha nee seatha😡
I open door and watch this
Mom:ahh ahh kana amma va enna pandranu paaru paa🥲
Naa meathuva un kitta vanthu nikurean😏
Frnd:enada look uhh? sootha kilichiduvean 😡
My look👇
That moment when I had a very intense romantic S@X with my friends divorced Mom, and in the morning while she was all happy with my performance but,
That's her reaction when she realised it was Son who set me up with her, so he can watch her having S-X with me🥵
A casual click from the honeymoon with my official second husband😘 after Kodaikanal now it's goa and many exciting things happen when u are married again to ur son best friend's dad 😀
Fasil to Rahul's mom - let me start beating ur son again otherwise he'll be out of control n can create problem fot us. just wait here and see. Don't do anything.
Rahul's mother watching her son getting beaten by her bf so affair can continue and feeling guilty to enjoy.
Son friend: Eanda un amma ipo ellam neraya sleeveless blouse podurale gavanichiya
He: ama epo apartment shift anomo apo irundhu ipdi dhan dress panranga edho uncles ah correct panna plan pola
Actually me who read their chats and his friend fantasises me in sleeveless blouse
For family function i asked my son to also invite their friends and my son friend whom I caught jerking for my picture and my panty also came to the function
I was immediately wet by seeing him. I advised him not to do these kind of things the other day
But I'm wet now 🥵
My friend to Mommy in car: un moonja paathale moodu erudhu di🔥 raathiri maari en poola umbudi 🍆💋
Me: stopping the car quickly, Sssshhhh 🔥raathiri Mom oombunaala 🤩 enda enna ezhupala? 🥵
My Friend: Macha ungotha en poola nakiye 🍆👅 kanji 💦 eduthada apram sappuna ssshhh 🔥
Ur mom:antha paiyan romba nerama ennaiyave paakuran
U:paakatum ma neeyum avana paaru😏
Ur mom:😳
U: avan ennoda boss oda paiyan thaan nee avanukku konjam coperate panna kaasu kudupaan life la settle aaidalam
Ur mom: hmm paiyan nalla young ah fit aah irukkan... enakku ok😌
When ur loser dad left u and ur mom cause of her affair.
Meanwhile a teen neighbour boy me who had a affair with ur mom since a year and owning her as my slut, even the entire colony knows cause she moaning louder than the street whore
Doorknocking.. she got feared as well
Me~
When cuckold son brings his best friend home and he is trying to seduce me and me know his intentions is simply trying to make him more friendly and giving him signals