since no one on LinkedIn really replies to the Dms I am here to ask referral for me and my friend. we both are 2022 passouts from PICT trying to enter into nontech. having 2 years of experience in HR and management domain. Can someone please refer us.
#pune#IT#Jobs#referral
@JeniferLangha Our College reopened two weeks ago. The scenario of the college is you'll not believe Literally no one is following social distancing in a class we sat together almost 99% attendance and wearing mask just leave it No one. No one also they conducted Pongal Celebrations as well.
@Student95023719 baat offline k supporters ki toh jisko jane ka man hai vo jaye classes me jake baithe. classes chalu karne par mana nahi kiya kisi ne bas compulsory naa kii jaye,online aur offline class eksath conduct ho sakti hai.same goes for exams too online/offline choices honi chahiye.
@Student95023719 jo student weak hai vo teacher se online doubt puch sakta hai jaise offline puch sakta tha jisko padhna hota vo online ya offline kisi bhi tarh padh sakta,aur dekha jaye toh offline classes me bhi koi kuch nahi padhta sab khud se hi padhte hai so..I don't think there's any loss.
What kind of mental pressure strategy this is ..you people are sending practical time table just 6days before the exam .
How is a student supposed to prepare.
#sppu#pune#pictcollege#shitty#Shameless#education