.
✨ BIRTHDAY TREND ALERT! ✨
Let’s unite & make some noise for Baseer Ali! 🥹💗
DATE - 4th September
DAY - Friday
TIME - 9 PM IST 🇮🇳
Let’s make his day extra special! 🎈💫
#BaseerAli#BaseerSquad#TeamBaseer@Baseer_Bob 🌻
@Farrhana_bhatt .
Agar Roadies mein ja rahi ho,toh ek baat kehni hai agar ja rahi ho toh please Baseeruu se thoda door rehna,uske saath fhir se shipping nahi chahiye Humhe 🙃🙂
Baaki,all the best ✨
#Farrhana#StayPositive#BaseerAli Baseeruu 🧿❤️
@Farrhana_bhatt .
Agar Roadies mein ja rahi ho,toh ek baat kehni hai agar ja rahi ho toh please Baseeruu se thoda door rehna,uske saath fhir se shipping nahi chahiye Humhe 🙃🙂
Baaki,all the best ✨
#Farrhana#StayPositive#BaseerAli Baseeruu 🧿❤️
: ¨·.·¨ :ㅤ
`· . OMG 😭🔥 #MunawarFaruqui just dropped a 2027 bomb
From the Bollywood guest list to this“27”movie tease—he is definitely heading to the big screen 🍿🤍
Hey @grok,Now that you’ve seen the hint,can U guess the movie name?
♡ @munawar0018,can’t wait✨
— Jesmin 🌻
: ¨·.·¨ :ㅤ
`· . OMG 😭🔥 #MunawarFaruqui just dropped a 2027 bomb!
From the Bollywood guest list to this“27”movie tease—he is definitely heading to the big screen 🍿🤍
Hey @grok, Now that you’ve seen the hint, can U guess the movie name?
♡ @munawar0018, can’t wait✨
—Izzu
♡ Munawar posted a shopping IG story and the fans instantly started with their requests 😂
From “get something for me too” to send ₹500, I need to pay for my Amazon subscription 🤣
These fan interactions were honestly too good ❤️
— Jesmin 🌻
#MunawarFaruqui
.
All Baseer fans, please join this GC
For Baseer’s upcoming project ✨
To get added to the GC, please update your X Then send a request.Otherwise, I won’t be able to approve you. 🫶🏻
#BaseerAli#BaseerFans#BaseerSquad#TeamBaseer
https://t.co/1wnDBAdbss
.
FOLLOWERS GAIN SPACE — BASEER’S SQUAD
❤️ HAPPY BIRTHDAY,BASEER ALI ❤️
📅 Birthday: 5 September 2026
⏰ Followers Gain: 9:30 PM
Let’s come together as Baseer’s Squad and make this birthday special🎂
Everyone, please join and help us grow the fandom stronger❤️🔥
#BaseerSquad
🌻.......
Yes,ismein koi shaq hi nahi hai Munna,you’re truly the best 🥹
Aapka talent har baar kuch aisa kar deta hai ki Bas dil se proud feel hota hai. 🫶🏻✨
Best artist,Best talent,Aur humesha mere favourite 🧿❤️
@munawar0018 ✨
#MunawarFaruqui#MKJW#FangirlFromAssam 🌻