It was a solid run for Ella. I still feel she's often misunderstood sa BNK...but hey, she's got a solid fan base out here and as long as she stays grounded and does the right things, she's gonna get somewhere...LABAN LANG!!
#PBB10thEviction
GUYSSSS MAY PURPOSE SI GOD PARA KAY ELLA! JUST TRUST THE PROCESS. DI SA LOOB NG BAHAY MATATAPOS ANG LABAN NI ELLA. TO BE HONEST I THINK ELLA WILL SHINE AS ONE OF THE BRIGHTEST EMPOWER WOMAN! STILL, “THE PBB CONNECT SEASON 9 BIG WINNER THAT WE NEVER HAD” ELLALABAN HANGGANG DULO😭
To Team AMANDA para sa inyo po ang laban na to.
To all ELLA's supporters, maraming maraming salamat po. It's time po para makasama na natin si Ella sa Outside world. Ang buong pamilya po namin ay nagpapasalamat po sa inyong lahat.
“ No Matter How Many Times I fall, I will still Rise “
Yassss laban lang KWEENELLA! We got your back! Grabe yung mental toughness niya then especially yung pagiging Mapagkumbaba niya. Big winner material talaga tong Si KweenElla!🥺☺️
#PBB7thEviction
To Team Ella,
We need to work hard, save more coins and money. Let's bring Ella to big night and make her the Big winner!!! It's our way on saying that we love her and she is the most deserving housemates!
ELLAlaban palaGAIL
SABADOrable ELLA
#PBBChisQuizPa
imagine they were the last to know their potential in their batch of gifted students but they have the most powerful potential. it's indeed a "slow progress is still a progress".
#TheGiftedGraduationตอนจบ
Another masterpiece series already ended. The Gifted Graduation gave us a roller coaster of emotion. It increases our trust issues, it gave us lesson about friendship and sacrifices. Thank You for the whole cast, directors, and crews for this series. #TheGiftedGraduationตอนจบ