@Sk959527@rakhitripathi@alifazal9@sushant_says He did well..but he is also a FULL TIME Elected MP. And MPs should be focussing on their constituency, not giving content for reels or moon lighting in movies. Right?
@HindustanKiArmy Abhe gadhe toiler clean jarna acchi baat he. Agar desh ka har toilet clean hota toh aaj pura desh saaf hota. Tum suvaro ko samaj hi nahi he ki e koi gaali aur buri cheez nahi he.
@Adityaacard Is suvar ko aisa lagta hai ki iska post woh dekhega aur iska itni aukaat he ki isko reply karega. Do take ka post karega toh tujhe do take ka hu keemat bhi rakehga gadhe
@sumitkashyapjha Abhi toh iske itne saare supporters he ki sarcasm samajna mushkil he bhai. Won't be surprised if our public elect her someday as PM. India me unpad gavaar, corrupt aur gundo ke liye raasta saaf he, career bright hai.
@BJPforIreland Is this really an official extension of BJP? Why BJP social media is all about violence & se* related below the belt comments. Why can't you have intellectual debate or takes. Tumhare level pe aake woh post karenge nahi. Aur tumhare level pe agar koi aa gaye toh bhaag jaaoge tum
@Viglnthindutva Matlab Government direct aur indirect taxes le, Govt employees ko pay kare, kuch kaam na ho, aur public khud utare kaam karne. Wah kya baat hai..
@rishibagree The boy is not your hero. Your hero is that CM you elected instead of @ChouhanShivraj whoever decided to kick him out. The boy is a reflection of India's helplessless. Our tax money used through direct and indirect means and eating it up. And also paying morons like you.
@navikakumar She won because of Modiji. Akele me isse kahi se bhi jeetne ki aukaat nahi he. If she is such a big leader, let her fight as an independant candidate from Varanasi against Modi next elections. What says Smritiji? Hai dum?
@MeghUpdates She is an actress, maximum she can speak well. Even with all powers, ministries, she couldn't do much relevant work for country. Then what's use of such leader and dialougebaazi.