Ktokkis screaming that WE HAVE TO BOYCOTT because ador is going to sue them ALL and stupid people here is still putting excuses WE NEED TO DO SOMETHING
can we just not forget this and stop acting like hybe did nothing and like the girls are happy to be active as ot4 under that company and want everyone’s support???
Just boycott.
How can we consume anything from a company that’s doing everything it can to crush Dani? I don’t think anyone needs a better reason than that.
support ot4 bikin member yg stay bakalan lbh dieksploitasi (?) (maaf kl ketikannya jahat), ngasih cuan ke ador yg dipake buat lawan modani, act like u guys ttp peduli sama ador dan lupa ttg permasalahan kemarin, also lupa ttg modani yg dikick tiba2..
only few korean media outlets are willing to let newjeans' voices be heard. newjeans only have bunnies to speak up for them. the fact that some of you are fine with consuming content created by the very people who are silencing their voices is worrisome.
For the people saying that they won’t boycott to support the girls financially..How are you even sure if they are actually getting the money they deserve ?
I am sorry but I will always prioritize the girls over the brand newjeans. I will not support ador when they're using their money to sue danielle and harass her. the girls don't even trust ador. the members are literally just cooperating to not get sued. why would I support that?
Aku merasa selama ini aku tuh lumayan tangguh. Under pressure tiap hari ga masalah. Tubir di internet juga ga pernah sama sekali masuk hati sampai ganggu mood. Aku tuh santai banget.
Tapi aku nyangka ternyata aku bisa sesedih ini liat update penuh keterpaksaannya MHHH
Haerin fought so hard to leave that company. Have you forgotten the horrible media play they did on her and her family?
Bunnies, unfollow. We all agreed on the boycott. ‼️‼️
If some tokkis still want to listen to Newjeans’s music, theres a website called https://t.co/uAFpwhUZhe where you can listen to boycotted music (SPREAD THIS PLS)
Melihat realita begitu banyak orang-orang yang menantikan & excited sama mereka, namun disaat yg bersamaan orang-orang ini bodo amat sama situasi & well-being mereka tuh ngurut hati banget yah 💔
Hi bunnies. 🐰🤍
This account exists to expose those who break the fandom's boycott agreement. Supporting NewJeans under ador means ignoring the members' wishes and staying silent about the injustice against all of them, especially danielle.